Fideicomisos de inversión inmobiliaria
Empresas malasias operating as REITs
These companies own, operate, or finance income-producing commercial and residential properties. Traders study this high-yield industry closely since fluctuations in macroeconomic interest rates and commercial occupancy levels dictate valuation multiples. Today, Sentral REIT highlights the largest price growth, alongside IGB Real Estate Investment Trust dominating overall volume. The table below gathered the necessary fundamental and technical data for these property-focused equities.
Símbolo | Cap. de mercado | Precio | Cbo % | Vol. | Vol. rel. | P/B | BPA dil. TTM | Crecimiento BPA dil. TTM YoY | Rendimiento del dividendo % TTM | Sector | Calificación de los analistas |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,97 B MYR | 8,30 MYR | −0,24% | 74,9 K | 0,22 | 20,29 | 0,41 MYR | +41,85% | 5,69% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 12,13 B MYR | 2,74 MYR | −1,44% | 3,74 M | 2,26 | 13,56 | 0,20 MYR | +18,96% | 4,71% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 6,95 B MYR | 2,05 MYR | −0,49% | 2,34 M | 0,56 | 13,78 | 0,15 MYR | −0,13% | 7,43% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 6,09 B MYR | 1,56 MYR | −0,64% | 563,8 K | 0,90 | 12,31 | 0,13 MYR | +5,06% | 6,58% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 3,58 B MYR | 1,78 MYR | −1,66% | 185,1 K | 0,33 | 12,50 | 0,14 MYR | +16,15% | 5,76% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,87 B MYR | 0,545 MYR | 0,00% | 2,25 M | 1,81 | 8,64 | 0,06 MYR | −6,24% | 8,37% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,7 B MYR | 0,950 MYR | +0,53% | 301,2 K | 0,35 | 6,90 | 0,14 MYR | +57,80% | 8,41% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,49 B MYR | 0,610 MYR | −1,61% | 852,2 K | 2,42 | 12,95 | 0,05 MYR | +32,68% | 7,82% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,28 B MYR | 0,790 MYR | 0,00% | 134,7 K | 0,07 | 9,08 | 0,09 MYR | — | 9,66% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,01 B MYR | 1,20 MYR | 0,00% | 7,2 K | 0,07 | 17,65 | 0,07 MYR | −0,29% | 6,07% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 996,42 M MYR | 0,860 MYR | −0,58% | 564,8 K | 0,98 | 5,79 | 0,15 MYR | −1,13% | 8,68% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 801,11 M MYR | 1,49 MYR | −0,67% | 34,8 K | 0,08 | 6,42 | 0,23 MYR | +150,54% | 5,69% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 669,48 M MYR | 0,590 MYR | +3,51% | 736,5 K | 0,64 | 11,99 | 0,05 MYR | −24,77% | 11,00% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 540,48 M MYR | 0,800 MYR | −1,23% | 245,3 K | 2,21 | 9,58 | 0,08 MYR | +54,34% | 9,82% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 407,84 M MYR | 0,560 MYR | −3,45% | 1,44 M | 1,34 | 19,11 | 0,03 MYR | +11,41% | 4,07% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 313,35 M MYR | 1,18 MYR | 0,00% | 110,1 K | 1,34 | 17,23 | 0,07 MYR | −60,29% | 8,64% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 310,3 M MYR | 0,530 MYR | −0,93% | 57,9 K | 1,29 | 16,16 | 0,03 MYR | +171,07% | 5,68% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 229,94 M MYR | 0,335 MYR | −1,47% | 85,1 K | 0,44 | 6,81 | 0,05 MYR | +36,67% | 8,57% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 223,56 M MYR | 0,400 MYR | 0,00% | 161,7 K | 1,20 | 28,17 | 0,01 MYR | +208,70% | 4,09% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 147,26 M MYR | 0,310 MYR | +3,33% | 38,1 K | 3,04 | 11,79 | 0,03 MYR | +61,35% | 6,33% | Finanzas | Sin valoración |