Fideicomisos de inversión inmobiliaria
Empresas sudafricanas operating as REITs
These companies own, operate, or finance income-producing commercial and residential properties. Traders study this high-yield industry closely since fluctuations in macroeconomic interest rates and commercial occupancy levels dictate valuation multiples. Today, Primary Health Properties PLC highlights the largest price growth, alongside Redefine Properties Limited dominating overall volume. The table below gathered the necessary fundamental and technical data for these property-focused equities.
Símbolo | Cap. de mercado | Precio | Cbo % | Vol. | Vol. rel. | P/B | BPA dil. TTM | Crecimiento BPA dil. TTM YoY | Rendimiento del dividendo % TTM | Sector | Calificación de los analistas |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64,89 B ZAR | 3.274 ZAC | −0,21% | 91,89 K | 0,53 | 7,39 | 4,43 ZAR | +7,56% | 2,89% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 55,77 B ZAR | 2.200 ZAC | +3,14% | 18,46 K | 0,05 | 16,49 | 1,33 ZAR | −24,18% | 7,56% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 53,93 B ZAR | 1.640 ZAC | +0,31% | 8,07 M | 1,12 | 7,40 | 2,22 ZAR | +43,68% | 8,40% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 47,02 B ZAR | 7.895 ZAC | −0,69% | 187,91 K | 1,10 | 8,98 | 8,79 ZAR | +153,71% | 5,03% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 44,27 B ZAR | 664 ZAC | +0,45% | 13,15 M | 0,99 | 6,44 | 1,03 ZAR | +73,34% | 7,30% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 38,04 B ZAR | 2.550 ZAC | −0,66% | 1,9 M | 0,90 | 5,77 | 4,42 ZAR | +65,05% | 5,65% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 29,4 B ZAR | 2.485 ZAC | +0,20% | 2,06 M | 1,42 | 5,99 | 4,15 ZAR | +85,97% | 7,18% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 25,73 B ZAR | 1.849 ZAC | −0,38% | 100 | 0,01 | 12,27 | 1,51 ZAR | +24,46% | 7,30% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 25,33 B ZAR | 7.791 ZAC | −0,75% | 451,06 K | 0,60 | 5,32 | 14,65 ZAR | +126,57% | 6,68% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 24,86 B ZAR | 5.956 ZAC | −0,82% | 402,29 K | 0,44 | 6,62 | 9,00 ZAR | +59,10% | 5,91% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 16,96 B ZAR | 1.970 ZAC | 0,00% | 1,32 K | 0,01 | 24,23 | 0,81 ZAR | +22,41% | 7,35% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 16,96 B ZAR | 721 ZAC | −0,14% | 1,31 M | 0,42 | 8,87 | 0,81 ZAR | +22,41% | 7,21% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 15,26 B ZAR | 1.766 ZAC | +0,17% | 359,3 K | 0,41 | 7,50 | 2,35 ZAR | +23,20% | 8,02% | Finanzas | Venta | |
| 9,21 B ZAR | 343 ZAC | +0,59% | 604 K | 0,29 | 11,67 | 0,29 ZAR | +21,61% | 8,20% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 8,38 B ZAR | 1.670 ZAC | +1,89% | 611,86 K | 0,54 | 7,41 | 2,25 ZAR | −22,78% | 7,12% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 8,35 B ZAR | 2.400 ZAC | 0,00% | 2,11 K | 0,54 | 5,21 | 4,60 ZAR | +35,47% | 6,69% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 8,28 B ZAR | 2.550 ZAC | −1,92% | 9,61 K | 0,33 | 7,25 | 3,52 ZAR | −18,62% | 5,58% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 7,86 B ZAR | 978 ZAC | −0,10% | 245,69 K | 0,10 | 9,86 | 0,99 ZAR | — | 9,66% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 7,3 B ZAR | 725 ZAC | 0,00% | 444,27 K | 4,05 | 7,15 | 1,01 ZAR | +15,92% | 7,42% | Finanzas | Fuerte compra | |
| 6,73 B ZAR | 1.363 ZAC | −0,87% | 603,26 K | 7,68 | 5,96 | 2,29 ZAR | +10,03% | 6,38% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 6,29 B ZAR | 1.392 ZAC | −1,97% | 81,03 K | 1,03 | 9,03 | 1,54 ZAR | −68,53% | 9,35% | Finanzas | Neutral | |
| 4,87 B ZAR | 1.875 ZAC | +1,30% | 33,56 K | 0,56 | 9,40 | 2,00 ZAR | +54,01% | 7,49% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 1,65 B ZAR | 1.289 ZAC | +1,66% | 1,97 K | 0,73 | 25,67 | 0,50 ZAR | +26,21% | 9,06% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 1 B ZAR | 49 ZAC | 0,00% | 117,95 K | 0,10 | — | −0,02 ZAR | +97,05% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 816,79 M ZAR | 274 ZAC | −0,36% | 10 | 0,00 | 24,84 | 0,11 ZAR | −66,18% | 6,73% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 267,17 M ZAR | 122 ZAC | 0,00% | 107 | 0,01 | — | −0,29 ZAR | −15,88% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 257,13 M ZAR | 36 ZAC | 0,00% | 285 | 0,00 | 2,02 | 0,18 ZAR | — | 0,00% | Finanzas | Sin valoración |