Brókers y bancos de inversión
Empresas suizas operating as investment banks and brokers
These institutions facilitate capital markets activity, asset management, and securities trading services. Corporate deal flow volumes and broader market sentiment heavily dictate price action, making the group highly sensitive to macro trends. Right now, Swissquote Group Holding Ltd. acts as the primary volume leader, while Euronext NV records the top daily percentage growth. The following table provides relevant fundamental and technical data.
Símbolo | Cap. de mercado | Precio | Cbo % | Vol. | Vol. rel. | P/B | BPA dil. TTM | Crecimiento BPA dil. TTM YoY | Rendimiento del dividendo % TTM | Sector | Calificación de los analistas |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 218,79 B CHF | 725,098 CHF | −6,14% | 1 | 0,06 | 12,47 | 58,14 CHF | +48,26% | 1,94% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 108,3 B CHF | 63,832 CHF | −0,24% | 42 | 1,48 | 29,23 | 2,18 CHF | +32,10% | 0,43% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 90,19 B CHF | 252,645 CHF | +17,79% | 15 | 0,13 | 24,78 | 10,19 CHF | +24,06% | 3,67% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 64,34 B CHF | 68,06 CHF | −16,23% | 20 | — | 37,59 | 1,81 CHF | −5,63% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 64,34 B CHF | 65,412 CHF | −4,95% | 2 | 0,03 | 36,12 | 1,81 CHF | −5,63% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 64,34 B CHF | 85,84 USD | −31,49% | 32 | 0,01 | 39,63 | 1,81 CHF | −10,08% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 63,62 B CHF | 4,754 CHF | −1,76% | 1 K | 0,37 | 8,19 | 0,58 CHF | +28,12% | 2,65% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 54,9 B CHF | 29,398 CHF | −2,10% | 500 | 1,56 | 9,28 | 3,17 CHF | +9,90% | 3,07% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 54,9 B CHF | 28,895 CHF | +1,58% | 32 | 0,00 | 9,12 | 3,17 CHF | +9,90% | 3,07% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 51,98 B CHF | 142,35 CHF | 0,00% | 231 | 0,52 | 13,28 | 10,72 CHF | +6,46% | 1,32% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 51,98 B CHF | 300,092 CHF | +3,00% | 60 | 1,01 | 27,99 | 10,72 CHF | +6,46% | 1,32% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 49,76 B CHF | 86,297 CHF | +9,84% | 140 | 0,82 | 28,21 | 3,06 CHF | +36,94% | 1,06% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 32,79 B CHF | 110,586 CHF | −2,39% | 22 | 0,37 | — | −2,37 CHF | −125,74% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 32,79 B CHF | 204,70 USD | 0,00% | 210 | 0,09 | — | −2,37 CHF | −124,52% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 15,44 B CHF | 160,054 CHF | +20,90% | 30 | 0,53 | 25,42 | 6,30 CHF | +6,36% | 1,87% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 5,36 B CHF | 33,80 CHF | −1,63% | 420,37 K | 1,16 | 14,11 | 2,40 CHF | +17,63% | 2,11% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 5,36 B CHF | 33,915 CHF | −4,11% | 106 | 0,62 | 14,15 | 2,40 CHF | +17,63% | 2,11% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 2,39 B CHF | 21,720 CHF | −1,47% | 140 | 0,64 | 12,98 | 1,67 CHF | +48,50% | 1,27% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 1,91 B CHF | 246,0 CHF | +1,23% | 2,52 K | 0,88 | 13,76 | 17,88 CHF | +14,21% | 3,09% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 1,91 B CHF | 248,0 CHF | −0,80% | 425 | 1,06 | 13,87 | 17,88 CHF | +14,21% | 3,09% | Finanzas | Sin valoración | |
| 1,91 B CHF | 238,836 CHF | +0,36% | 2 | 0,12 | 13,36 | 17,88 CHF | +14,21% | 3,09% | Finanzas | Compra | |
| 368,1 M CHF | 19,78 CHF | −1,84% | 19,2 K | 0,90 | — | −1,75 CHF | −3.007,65% | 0,00% | Finanzas | Neutral |