Otros minerales y metales
Empresas suizas operating across metals and minerals markets
This diverse mining category extracts industrial raw materials like copper, zinc, lithium, and rare earth elements. Geopolitical supply chain bottlenecks and macroeconomic manufacturing expansion continuously drive trading volatility in this industry. En la actualidad, Energy Fuels Inc. registra el mayor volumen diario, mientras que Uranium Energy Corp. muestra el mayor crecimiento. The following table provides essential fundamental and technical data points for these stocks.
Símbolo | Cap. de mercado | Precio | Cbo % | Vol. | Vol. rel. | P/B | BPA dil. TTM | Crecimiento BPA dil. TTM YoY | Rendimiento del dividendo % TTM | Sector | Calificación de los analistas |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116,11 B CHF | 69,540 CHF | −0,61% | 1 | 0,01 | 11,80 | 5,89 CHF | +11,44% | 5,62% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 115,98 B CHF | 84,355 CHF | −3,19% | 1 | 0,13 | 13,90 | 6,07 CHF | +20,19% | 4,64% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 73,48 B CHF | 48,923 CHF | −5,81% | 188 | 0,87 | 24,62 | 1,99 CHF | +75,40% | 0,96% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 73,48 B CHF | 73,34 USD | 0,00% | 2,24 K | 1,41 | 30,85 | 1,99 CHF | +67,13% | 0,96% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 45,16 B CHF | 40,991 CHF | −6,84% | 587 | 2,09 | — | −2,03 CHF | +41,92% | 0,75% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 35,24 B CHF | 34,819 CHF | −4,04% | 90 | 0,16 | 25,99 | 1,34 CHF | +43,75% | 1,78% | Minerales no energéticos | Neutral | |
| 25,48 B CHF | 56,897 CHF | +4,88% | 115 | 1,14 | 106,13 | 0,54 CHF | −22,38% | 0,24% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 25,48 B CHF | 75,46 USD | −13,52% | 8 | — | 117,66 | 0,54 CHF | −26,04% | 0,24% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 5,58 B CHF | 124,886 CHF | +0,33% | 24 | 0,86 | 5,93 | 21,07 CHF | +59,73% | 1,15% | Minerales no energéticos | Neutral | |
| 4,8 B CHF | 1,631 CHF | −7,59% | 1,5 K | 0,98 | 18,07 | 0,09 CHF | — | 1,92% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 4,17 B CHF | 17,044 CHF | +0,26% | 20 | 0,12 | 9,15 | 1,86 CHF | +272,44% | 1,85% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 2,91 B CHF | 6,380 CHF | +6,35% | 30 | 0,07 | — | −0,23 CHF | −35,62% | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra | |
| 2,07 B CHF | 7,700 CHF | +5,41% | 1 K | 3,05 | 38,85 | 0,20 CHF | — | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,55 B CHF | 8,584 CHF | 0,00% | 3 K | — | — | −0,27 CHF | +29,38% | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,55 B CHF | 6,855 CHF | −0,46% | 1 K | 0,85 | — | −0,27 CHF | +29,38% | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 1,55 B CHF | 7,669 USD | −1,77% | 6 K | — | — | −0,27 CHF | +30,69% | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Fuerte compra | |
| 579,32 M CHF | 1,693 CHF | −21,26% | 1,1 K | — | — | −0,40 CHF | −102,85% | 0,00% | Minerales no energéticos | Compra |